Bhairavi Goswami

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google

Bhairavi Goswami

Name: Bhairavi Goswami
Original birth name: Bhairavi Goswami
Also known as: actress Bhairavi
Date of Birth: November 12th, 1984
Place of Birth: Mumbai, India
Trade mark: her acting
Category: actress, model, TV host and Humanitarian
Height: 5 feet 4 inches
Weight: 52 kilos
Married/ relationship: No
Children: No
Years active : 2002–


Popular Posts

Blog Archive